Rozhodčí KS

A 0011
Kovařík Petr Mgr.
PU/PI/BT
0012 – Olymp Plzeň
A 0023 Šašek Václav
PU/PI/BT
0012 – Olymp Plzeň
A 0104
Grim Josef
PU/PI/HZ/KU
0015 – Plzeň – Slovany
A 0106 Čekan Jaroslav Ing. PU/PI/BT/BR 0015 – Plzeň – Slovany
A 0142 Šimša Oldřich PU/PI/BT/HZ 0176 – Plzeň – Střed
A 0143 Němec Maxmilián PU/PI/HZ 0176 – Plzeň – Střed
A 0162 Holub František Ing. PU/PI/HZ 0173 – Klatovy
A 0166 Steiner Václav PU/PI/KU 0232 – SSKP Rapid Plzeň
A 0167 Havel Jaroslav PU/PI/BT 0232 – SSKP Rapid Plzeň
A 0174 Popovič Ivan PU/PI/BT 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
A 0184 Pučelík Václav PU/PI/HZ 0232 – SSKP Rapid Plzeň
A 0212 Svoboda Jiří Ing. PU/PI/BT 0170 – Plzeň – Doubravka
A 0241 Bednář Josef PU/PI/BT/EPP 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
A 0242 Horák Jaroslav PU/PI/BT/EPP 0486 – PP ČR Domažlicce
A 0243 Hruška Václav PU/PI/BT 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
A 0245 Šigut Václav PU/PI/BT/EPP 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
A 0278 Kýček Miroslav PU/PI 0015 – Plzeň – Slovany
A 0309 Kocourek František PU/PI/BT 0015 – Plzeň – Slovany
A 0326 Krůs Karel ing. BR 0753 – Broky – Plzeň
A 0327 Boušová Dagmar Ing. BR 0753 – Broky – Plzeň
A 0330 Hyková Bedřiška PU/PI 0232 – SSKP Rapid Plzeň
A 0346 Koukal Jiří Ing. PU/PI/BT/HZ 0173 – Klatovy
A 0472
Šafránek Pavel Ing.
PU/PI
0370 – Dukla Plzeň
A 0578 Urban Josef ing. PU/PI/BR 0110 – Dobřany
A 0653 Bauerová Irena PU/PI/BT 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
A 0682 Lusk Stanislav BR 0753 – Broky – Plzeň
A 0687 Bubrle František Ing. BR 0753 – Broky – Plzeň
A 0688 Šindelář Milan BR 0866 – Broky – Hubert  Plzeň
A 0928 Svatuška Josef PU/PI 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
A 1064 Böhm Zdeněk PU/PI/HZ 0232 – SSKP Rapid Plzeň
A 1672
Světlík Pavel
PU/PI
0370 – Dukla Plzeň
A 1888 Peer David PU/PI 0232 – SSKP Rapid Plzeň
B 0364 Dvořák Jan BR 0029 – Plzeňští střelci
B 0366 Hůla Jan BR 0029 – Plzeňští střelci
B 0405 Dufek Josef PU/PI/BT 0155 – Kout na Šumavě
B 0406 Kaufner Jan  PU/PI/BT 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
B 0479 Bulánek Jan PU/PI/HZ 0173 – Klatovy
B 0534 Kočí Josef PU/PI/BT 0080 – Tachov
B 0544 Luksch František PU/PI/BT 0230 – Újezd Svatého Kříže
B 0549 Pavlíček Jindřich PU/PI/BT 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
B 0632 Anýž Jaroslav Ing.
PU/PI/BT/HZ/BR
0176 – Plzeň – Střed
B 0797 Gerberg Petr
PU/PI
0173 – Klatovy
B 0800
Kočová Pavlína
PU/PI
0080 – Tachov
B 1397 Špaček Bohuslav PU/PI 0232 – SSKP Rapid Plzeň
B 1400 Kasipovič Nikica PU/PI 0015 – Plzeň – Slovany
B 1502 Baumruk Jan BR 0866 – Broky – Hubert Plzeň
B 1516 Švec Miloslav BR 0066 – Imperator
B 1520 Bittner Pavel Mgr. PU/PI/BT 0370 – Dukla Plzeň
B 1777
Kadlec Zdeněk
PU/PI
0173 – Klatovy
C 0691 Fidler Jan PU/PI 0015 – Plzeň – Slovany
C 0748 Toman Václav PU/PI 0155 – Kout na Šumavě
C 0824 Pokorný Bohumír Ing. PU/PI/BT 0370 – Dukla Plzeň
C 0863 Bezpalec Jiří PU/PI 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
C 0919 Trišč Ondřej PU/PI 0230 – Újezd Svatého Kříže
C 0962
Hrůša Pavel
PU/PI/EPP
0237 – PP ČR Planá u M.Lázní
C 1132 Švecová Lucie PU/PI 0370 – Dukla Plzeň
C 1396 Fiala Josef PU/PI 0370 – Dukla Plzeň
C 1398 Vaněk Jaroslav PU/PI 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
C 1399 Vaňková Pavla PU/PI 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
C 1503 Bouda Josef BR 0169 – Leváci
C 1504 Bubrle Vojtěch BR 0753 – Broky Plzeň
C 1508 Lusk Tomáš BR 0753 – Broky Plzeň
C 1512 Ryneš Radek BR 0180 – Líšťany
C 1517 Valdman Stanislav BR 0186 – Hlavňovice
C 1527 Černoch Petr Ing. PU/PI 0370 – Dukla Plzeň
C 1528 Klíma Ondřej BR 0186 – Hlavňovice
C 1529 Škanta Marek Mudr. BR 0091 – Perazzi Ústaleč
C 1574 Medla Jiří PU/PI 0015 – Plzeň – Slovany
C 1575 Fiala Vlastislav Mgr. PU/PI 0232 – SSKP Rapid Plzeň
C 1577 Skopový Pavel Ing.
PU/PI 0232 – SSKP Rapid Plzeň
C 1578 Fidrant Josef Judr. PU/PI 0486 – PP ČR Domažlice
C 1579 Kůrka Jan PU/PI 0370 – Dukla Plzeň
C 1592 Troják Jiří BR 0186 – Hlavňovice
C 1620 Malúšek David PU/PI 0370 – Dukla Plzeň
C 1623 Hromada Jiří PU/PI 0370 – Dukla Plzeň
C 1749 Civiš Jaroslav BR 0184 – Střelnice Dvorec
C 1750 Březák Vladimír BR 0184 – Střelnice Dvorec
C 1751 Brůha Luboš BR 0184 – Střelnice Dvorec
C 1770 Krhounová Marie PU/PI 0080 – Tachov
C 1771 Skopová Lenka Mgr.
PU/PI 0015 – Plzeň – Slovany
C 1779 Tribula Zbyněk PU/PI 0080 – Tachov
C 1818 Tenk Martin PU/PI 0232 – SSKP Rapid Plzeň
C 1855 Jonáš Bedřich Bc. BR 0370 – Dukla Plzeň
C 1866 Hankeová Jana PU/PI 0232 – SSKP Rapid Plzeň
C 1877 Kelnar Václav PU/PI 0370 – Dukla Plzeň